SHOTOKAN KYOKAI BERLIN e.V.

 
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Honbu Trainer

 

JKA



Ueki Masaaki 9.Dan I Shuseki Shihan

Imura Takenori
8.Dan I  Standing Director, Vice General Manager of Technical Division der JKA
Kurasako Kenro 8. Dan I Standing Director / Vice General Manager of Technical Division der JKA

Kawawada Minoru 7.Dan I Vice General Manager of Technical Division JKA
Ogura Yasunori 7.Dan I General Manager der Planning Division der JKA

Imamura Tomio 7. Dan I Standing Director JKA
Shiina Katsutoshi 7.Dan I General Manager Temp. Personel Division JKA
Izumiya Seizo 7.Dan I Secretariat JKA

 

honbu_sensei_shidori
SOHOMBU DOJO der JKA in Korakuen Tokyo Instructors Renshu - großes Dojo 3 Stock


Hanzaki Yasuo
7. Dan I General Manager of Gen. Affairs Divisions , Studium Taisho Daigaku
Naka Tatsuya 7. Dan I PR Division 6. Dan, Studium Takushoku Dai, Filmstar: Filme Kuro Obi 2007, Highkick Girl 2009
Taniyama Takuya 7. Dan I General Manager of Guidance Division, Studium Takushoku Dai, 46. JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2003) 1. Platz Kata; 3. Platz Kumite, 45. JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2002) Tournament Grand Champion:; 1. Platz Kata; 2. Platz Kumite, 44. JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2001) Tournament Grand Champion; 1. Platz Kumite; 2. Platz Kata, 8th Shoto World Cup Karate Championship Tournament (Tokyo, 2000) 1. Platz Kata; 3. Platz Kumite.
Takahashi Satoshi 7. Dan General Manager of Personnel Division, Studium Takushoku Dai
Kobayashi Kunio 6. Dan General Manager of Personnel Division, Studium Komazawa Dai
Okuma Koichiro
6. Dan, Dokkyo University, Foreign Affairs Division, 10th Funakoshi Gichin Cup World Karate-do Championship Tournament (Sydney,2006), 49th JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2006) 3rd Place Kumite, 9th Shoto World Cup Karate Championship Tournament (Tokyo, 2004) 3rd Platce Kumite
Hirayama Yuko
6. Dan General Manager of Gen. Accounting Division,


Kurihara Kazuaki I Qualifications Division, 50th JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2007) 1th Place Kata, 3rd Place Kumite, 10th Funakoshi Gichin Cup World Karate-do Championship Tournament (Sydney,2006) 1st Place Kata
Shimizu Ryosuke Qualifications Division51st JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2008) 1st Place Kumite, 49th JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2006) 1st Place Kumite, 48th JKA All Japan Karate Championship (2005) 2nd Place Kumite
Nemoto Keisuke PR Division
Okuie Satomi General Accounting
Chubachi Koji System Administration Division (Planning)
Ueda Daisuke Instructor
Shiina Mai Instructor

Ogane Yutaro Trainee

Mehr über die JKA erfahren Sie unter www.jka.or.jp